AquaCal AutoPilot Single Cell Manifold Assembly (STK0035)

Chlorine Generators
AquaCal AutoPilot
STK0035
43-170-1054
COMPARE AT $247.99
OUR PRICE $220.99
STOCK STATUS IN STOCK Ships Usually the Same/Next Business Day
-
+
✓ $9.88 Standard Shipping
Under 25 lbs. Contiguous USA
✓ Secure Checkout
Safe & secure
✓ Expert Parts Support
We’re here to help

The AquaCal AutoPilot single cell manifold assembly is designed for compatible chlorine generator applications where the cell housing and flow path need a complete refreshed assembly. A manifold assembly is useful because it helps provide the plumbing structure and serviceable connection area the salt cell depends on for proper installation and operation.

This replacement is especially useful when the original manifold is cracked, leaking, worn, or no longer holding the connected components with confidence. Replacing the entire assembly can be a cleaner solution than piecing together multiple worn components one by one.

The STK0035 is a practical replacement for compatible AquaCal AutoPilot systems that need renewed single-cell manifold support and cleaner plumbing performance.

  • AquaCal AutoPilot single cell manifold assembly
  • Designed for compatible chlorine generator applications
  • Helps restore the cell housing and flow-path structure
  • Useful when the original manifold is cracked or leaking
  • Supports cleaner and more dependable equipment fitment
AquaCal AutoPilot – Salt Chlorine Generators, Controls and Water Management Systems
Who is AquaCal AutoPilot?

AquaCal AutoPilot is a trusted manufacturer of advanced water treatment and temperature control solutions for pools, spas, and hot tubs. Known for innovative engineering and reliable performance, AquaCal has become a leading name in salt chlorine generation and automated water management systems. Their products are widely used to maintain clean, balanced water with minimal manual maintenance.

What products does AquaCal AutoPilot specialize in?

AquaCal AutoPilot specializes in salt chlorine generators, control systems, sensors, and replacement components for water treatment systems. Their product lineup includes salt cells, power supplies, flow sensors, unions, strainers, and control boards designed to regulate sanitation, monitor water conditions, and optimize system performance. These components are essential for maintaining proper chlorine levels and water balance.

Why choose AquaCal AutoPilot parts for your pool or spa?

AquaCal AutoPilot products are known for durability, precision monitoring, and ease of use. Their systems automate chlorine generation and continuously track key factors like salinity and water flow, reducing the need for manual chemical adjustments. Pool and spa owners choose AquaCal for consistent water quality, improved efficiency, and extended equipment life.

How do you identify and choose the correct AquaCal AutoPilot part?

To select the correct AquaCal AutoPilot part, it’s important to match your system model, salt cell type, and control unit specifications. Checking part numbers and system labels ensures compatibility and proper performance. Choosing the right component helps maintain accurate sanitation levels, protect equipment, and ensure reliable operation.

Need help finding the right AquaCal AutoPilot part?

At Bath & Spa Parts Online, we carry a wide selection of AquaCal AutoPilot pool, spa, and bath parts ready to ship. Can’t find what you need? Contact our Product Specialists at 800-918-9143, use the live chat, or visit our Contact Us page. For installation guides, part diagrams, and troubleshooting resources, visit the Bath & Spa Parts Online Knowledge Base for expert support.

Recently Viewed Products